MCADAMS JR HIGH
Name Positon
AIKEN, MARIA CAMPUS SECRETARY
ARTHUR, MEREDITH MATH TEACHER
AUTREY, REBECCA AVID TEACHER
BARES, CONSTANCE MATH TEACHER
BARTKOWICZ, SHERRY TEACHER
BILEK, MICHELLE BAND
BOYLE, MARIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BREAZEALE, AMY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BREEDLOVE, SHELLEY TEACHER
BROWN, JOHN PE TEACHER
BULLOCK, CAROL CURRICULUM SPECIALIST
BUTLER, KENESHE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
CATES, ELAINE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
CHAFFIN, BRYAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
CHEATHAM, JASON SCIENCE TEACHER
COLE, ERIN PE TEACHER
COLE, JANEY TEACHER
COOK, CARL MATH TEACHER
COOK-WRICE, AVA TEACHER
CORDERO, JONAHIRA DANCE
CRAWFORD, JONATHAN THEATRE ARTS TEACHER
CROWDER, AMY ART TEACHER
CROWLEY, ROBERT IN SCHOOL SUSPENSION TEAC
CRUSE, SHELBY COUNSELOR
DALY, MARY PARAPROFESSIONAL
DANSBY, KANDI PARAPROFESSIONAL
DAVIS, CEDRIC CAREER/TECH TEACHER
DUNK, AMY TEACHER
DURAND, LEONARD MATH TEACHER
EDSON, PAMELA TEACHER
ELLIS, RHONDA MATH TEACHER
ESTRADA, EDITH FOOD SERVICE APPRENTICE
FORREST, ASHLEY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
FOWLER, DEBRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
GAMEZ, THERESA PARAPROFESSIONAL
GARCIA, CARA SCIENCE TEACHER
GARCIA, JUANITA ARDCF CLERK
GARCIA, YAJAIRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
GARERI, PETER TEEN LEADERSHIP
GILBERT, STEPHANIE ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
GILBERTSON, BRENNA SCIENCE TEACHER
GREENLEAF, ARVIS TEACHER
GRIMES, STEPHANIE SCIENCE TEACHER
GRISSOM, MEGAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
GUIDRY, MAXINE MATH TEACHER
GUIDRY, MICHAEL PARAPROFESSIONAL
GUIDRY, TAYLOR PARAPROFESSIONAL
GUILLORY, MICHAEL PE TEACHER
HALL, HOLLY ACADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
HAWES, RHONDA TEACHER
HAWKINS, KAYLEE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
HEDGPETH, DAWN SCIENCE TEACHER
HEID, PATRICIA MATH TEACHER
HENRY, CIERRA ART TEACHER
HERNANDEZ, CARISSA COUNSELOR
HILLIMAN, ALICIA SCIENCE TEACHER
HINOJOSA, JOHN BAND
HOLLINS, ANGELA ACADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
HOSMER, BEATRIZ CUSTODIAN
HOWARD, MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
HUERTA, FRANCISCO MATH TEACHER
HUERTAS, BLANCA BIL/ESL IMPROVEMENT
HUGHES, STACEY DEAN OF INSTRUCTION
HURT, JENNIFER ART TEACHER
JAMAIL, LYNN VOCATIONAL HOMEEC TEACHER
JENSEN, MISTY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
JOHNSON, MARISA MATH TEACHER
JONES, HEATHER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
JONES, TARA THEATRE ARTS TEACHER
JOSEPH-BEAFNEAUX, RACHELLE PRINCIPAL
KAROW, SHANDA COUNSELOR
KINSEL, THOMAS TEACHER
KOCH, KELBY BAND
LAGUNAS, RUTH SPANISH TEACHER
LITTLE, ANDRE' SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
LUEDTKE, TERI FOOD SERVICE MANAGER
MARTIN, OLIVIA ACADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
MARTINEZ, GILMA CAMPUS SECRETARY
MARTINEZ, MILDRED PARAPROFESSIONAL
MAYES, JOAKIMA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MCCRAY, DINONA MATH TEACHER
MCDOUGALD, KIMBERLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MENARD, DEBBIE SEC / CAMPUS PRINCIPAL
MOORE, FELICIA CAMPUS SECRETARY
MORALES, ALEJANDRA CUSTODIAN
MORGAN, TERHONDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MORRIS, DELISHA MATH TEACHER
MURPHY, LORENZO PARAPROFESSIONAL
MYERS, MENDY TEACHER
NAPOLI, JESSICA PARAPROFESSIONAL
NASH, TAWNY SCIENCE TEACHER
NASSIRI, NICOLE MATH TEACHER
NELSON, CHRISTINA TEACHER
NEWBY, PATRICIA ARD FACILITATOR- SEC
NGUYEN, LUCERO PARAPROFESSIONAL
NIX, PHILLIP CHOIR
NUNEZ, MELISSA PARAPROFESSIONAL
ODUWOLE, OLUYEMISI ADADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
PARADA, DEYSI PARAPROFESSIONAL
PAYNE, LESLEY PARAPROFESSIONAL
PEREZ, BEATRICE PARAPROFESSIONAL
PERREN, HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
PRESLEY, PAMELA ART TEACHER
RACHEL, REBECCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
REISTETTER, KRISTINE TEACHER
RELIFORD, KATRINA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
ROBINSON, NATHAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
ROBINSON, NORA RECEPTIONIST
RODRIGUEZ, INCELA PE TEACHER
RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE CAMPUS SECRETARY
RUSSELL, WILLIAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SALDIERNA, JOCELYN PARAPROFESSIONAL
SALINAS, RODRIGO SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
SANTARELLI, MARY BAND
SCHECK, ELIZABETH PARAPROFESSIONAL
SCHWERTZ, JACQUELINE RECEPTIONIST
SELLERS, FRANCES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
SHANNON, JULIE SCIENCE TEACHER
SMITH, BRITTANAE SCIENCE TEACHER
SMITH, RODNEY TEACHER
SOWELL, CHRISTINA TEACHER
SPELLS-BARRETT, GERMAINE SCIENCE TEACHER
SPOONS, ALINA ACADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
STRAIT-BILEY, LAURA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
SUDERMAN, CAROLYN ATTENDANCE / DATA SPECIAL
SUTTON, LAURA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
SWEENY, BRANDON PARAPROFESSIONAL
TAMBLYN, DELL SCIENCE TEACHER
TAYLOR, MICHAEL TEEN LEADERSHIP
THOMAS, COURTNEY ACADEMIC COACH-SECONDARY
THOMAS, ERNEST SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
TICKELL, ROBIN FOOD SERVICE ASST MANAGER
TIMPE, JENNIFER SCIENCE TEACHER
TIPPIT, CHERYL LIBRARIAN
TORRES JIMENEZ, MAYRA SPANISH TEACHER
TOTTENHAM, TRANIKA LIBRARY ASSISTANT
TULLOS, JAMES TEACHER
VELA, ROSE PARAPROFESSIONAL
VOGT, NICHOLAS PE TEACHER
WANKAN, SAMMIE SCIENCE TEACHER
WELD, ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
WESTBROOK, KIRSTEN MATH TEACHER
WHELTON, HANNAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
WHITE-MACK, RENATTA TEACHER
WILLIAMS, JAIME ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
WILLIAMS, PATRICE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
WILSON, CHRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
WILSON, KIMBERLY REGISTRAR
WINGHAM, KIMBERLY MATH TEACHER
WOOLSEY, TAYLOR PARAPROFESSIONAL
WRIGHT, BRITTANY DANCE
WRIGHT, RHONDA COUNSELOR
WRIGHT, TIMOTHY INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER
YERGER, DENISHA MATH TEACHER
Page 1 of 1
The mission of the Dickinson Independent School District is to ensure that all students have successful learning opportunities that help them reach their full potential and add quality throughout their lives.

Copyright © 2016 - Dickinson Independent School District

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM