BARBER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Name Positon
AMAYA, MELODY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
ARIF, AMBREEN PARAPROFESSIONAL
BARDWELL, CONNIE PARAPROFESSIONAL
BIRMINGHAM, CHELSEY SCIENCE TEACHER
BRANNON, HAILEY SCIENCE TEACHER
BRAVO MARES, FATIMA ELEMENTARY TEACHER
BREEDLOVE, RAECHELLE ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
BROWN, ELIZABETH THEATRE ARTS TEACHER
BROWN, HEATHER CAMPUS SECRETARY
BROWN, HOLLEY LIBRARIAN
BROWN, MARTA ELL TEACHER
CAGE, JACQULYN COMPUTER AIDE
CALLAWAY, JILLIAN SCIENCE TEACHER
CARPENTER, MELISSA COUNSELOR
CARTER, BRITTA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
CAVAZOS, AMANDA ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
CAVAZOS, SANDRA MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
CLAY, KELLI LIBRARY ASSISTANT
CONTRERAS, MAEGAN PARAPROFESSIONAL
DELEON, DOLORES SEC / CAMPUS PRINCIPAL
DELEON, MYRA PARAPROFESSIONAL
DOTSON, DETRIC PARAPROFESSIONAL
DUKE, MICHELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
ELLISON, ROXANNE ART TEACHER
EVERETT, ELIZABETH ATTENDANCE / DATA SPECIAL
FITZPATRICK, BRENDAN ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
FONTAINE, MICHAEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
FULMER, SANDRA RECEPTIONIST
GLAESER, AMANDA MATH TEACHER
GLAESER, NICHOLAS MATH TEACHER
GRIFFIN, JOHN MATH TEACHER
HALL, ELLEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
HARMON, CALLIE SCIENCE TEACHER
HULSE, CHAD MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
JANAK, RYAN MATH TEACHER
JONES, SHANNON PARAPROFESSIONAL
KELEMEN, KELLY THEATRE ARTS TEACHER
KRYSHER, CAROL ARD FACILITATOR-MID
LACEY, ERIKA SCIENCE TEACHER
LEMONS, ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
LEMOS, TIFFANY PE TEACHER
LEYVA, JULIE PARAPROFESSIONAL
LINKEY, REGINA LIBRARY ASSISTANT
LONEY, GARY ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
LOVING, KIMBERLY CAMPUS SECRETARY
MANNEY, TIFFANI NURSE
MCCLUNG, JENNA ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
MCKEON, SUSAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MOORE, MAUREEN ARDCF CLERK
MORRIS, TANYA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MURPHY, ANTHONY TEACHER
OLEARY, SEAN MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
OVERTON, ALLISON PARAPROFESSIONAL
OVERTON, JENNIFER MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
PALMER, NANCY FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
PATEL, NITA PARAPROFESSIONAL
PEDERSEN, DINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
PEUGEOT, ERIKA ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
PIEPER, LOUCINDY MATH TEACHER
POMARES VAZQUEZ, LIZETHE PARAPROFESSIONAL
RAMIREZ, TAMATHA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA CURRICULUM SPECIALIST
ROJAS, LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER
ROMERO, BERNARDINO CUSTODIAN
RUTOVIC, SHALANE MATH TEACHER
SAENZ, RUMALDO BAND
SANDERSON, HOLLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
SARNOWSKI, STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER
SCHLOESSER, CANDICE MUSIC TEACHER
SMITH, KAREN MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
SMITH, MELODY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SONNTAG, MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER
STARNES, WENDLA MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
STEARNS, ZYLIA PARAPROFESSIONAL
STRICKLAND, SHERI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
SUAREZ, LINDSEY PRINCIPAL
TAIT, SHARON ACADEMIC COACH-MIDDLE SCH
TEATSWORTH, LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER
TEWS, ALEX SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
TREVINO, KRYSTAL MATH TEACHER
VALDEZ, IDA PARAPROFESSIONAL
VASQUEZ, STACEY FOOD SERVICE ASST MANAGER
WEISENBAUGH, SARAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
WHITLEY, TRACY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
WILEY, JANICE MATH TEACHER
WILSON, JUSTIN PE TEACHER
WINTERS, CHELSEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
WUENSCHEL, ERICA LANG ARTS/ SOCIAL STUDIES
YOKUM, AMBER LANG ARTS/ SOCIAL STUDIES
Page 1 of 1
The mission of the Dickinson Independent School District is to ensure that all students have successful learning opportunities that help them reach their full potential and add quality throughout their lives.

Copyright © 2016 - Dickinson Independent School District

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM